ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14943013
nr 1494 3013
Karl Abel
(f. 1891), Sverige
Karl Abel (b. 1891), Sweden. Klara sjö Stockholm. Signed. Oil on panel, 46x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x67,
OIL PAINTING, Klara sjö Stockholm. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 46x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x67 cm
Karl Abel, Swedish painter born 1891.
800
SEK 600
Monday October 3 2022
at 19:08:57
28/9 23:39:30
500 kr
3/10 09:45:43